Digital Menu Software Pricing

Digital Menu Software Pricing

Get started for free.
Upgrade anytime for more features.

Get started for free.
Upgrade anytime for more features.

Save hundreds with transparent and affordable pricing.

Save hundreds with transparent and affordable pricing.

No credit card required.

Yearly (Save 20%)

Monthly

Starter

A beautiful web menu for small businesses.

$12 per month, billed annually

Features:

No visit limits

Unlimited products

Preset themes

Professional

Most Popular

Powerful menu features, including TV displays.

$28 per month, billed annually

Starter features plus:

Amazon Fire Stick app

Rotating slideshows

Custom slides, videos, ads

Print menus

Link page

Custom themes

Business Plus

Advanced functionality for multiple locations.

$36 per month / location, billed annually

Professional features plus:

Location management

Per-location web menus, displays, and embeds

Unlimited users and collaborators

Advanced customizations

Custom web and print styling

Custom display styling

API access

Extended support

Custom domains (add-on)

All prices USD. Applicable taxes not included.

Full Feature Comparison

Full Feature Comparison

Features
Starter$12 / monthAnnual pricing
ProfessionalMost popular$28 / monthAnnual pricing
Business Plus$36 / monthAnnual pricing
Menu essentials
Commercial use
ProductsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
QR menu
Web menu
Embed on your site—
Print menuPreview only
TV displays
Digital menus (TV)Preview only
Slideshows—
Videos—
Custom ads—
Fire TV Stick app—
Customization & management
Menu customizationsPreset themesPreset + Custom themesAdvanced styling
Link page—
Custom URLs—
Location management——
User management——
API access——
ProfessionalMost popular
$28 / month
Annual pricing
FeatureProfessional
Menu essentials
Commercial use
ProductsUnlimited
QR menu
Web menu
Embed on your site
Print menu
TV displays
Digital menus (TV)
Slideshows
Videos
Custom ads
Fire TV Stick app
Customization & management
Menu customizationsPreset + Custom themes
Link page
Custom URLs
Location management—
User management—
API access—

Homebrewer? Check out our Homebrew Edition for designing beautiful beer menus at home.

Homebrewer? Check out our Homebrew Edition for designing beautiful beer menus at home.